1. Xylouris White - Wind (Goats)
2. Swans - Some Things We Do (To Be Kind)
3. Carla Bozulich - One Hard Man (Boy)
4. Andy Stott - Damage (Faith In Strangers)
5. Peder Mannerfelt - Evening Redness In The West (Lines Describing Circles)
6. Lawrence English - Hapless Gatherer (Wilderness Of Mirrors)
7. Pharmakon - Body Betrays Itself (Bestial Burden)
8. Scott Walker + Sunn O))) - Brando Dwellers On The Bluff (Soused)
9. Tindersticks - Whispering Guns Part 1, 2 And 3 (Ypres)
Monday, December 29, 2014
Monday, December 22, 2014
Playlist de l'émission du lundi 22 décembre 2014
1. Andrew Liles - 80 Nightmares (バン!!!)
2. Johanna M. Beyer - Music Of The Spheres (New Music For Electronic & Recorded Media. Women In Electronic Music - 1977)
3. Matmos - Spondee (A Chance To Cut Is A Chance To Cure)
4. Eric Holm - Kvastinden (Andøya)
5. Strobes - Feelings (Feelings)
6. Catacombe - Shroud (Quidam)
7. Einstürzende Neubauten - Lament 1 (Lament)
8. Roly Porter - Cloud (Life Cycle Of A Massive Star)
2. Johanna M. Beyer - Music Of The Spheres (New Music For Electronic & Recorded Media. Women In Electronic Music - 1977)
3. Matmos - Spondee (A Chance To Cut Is A Chance To Cure)
4. Eric Holm - Kvastinden (Andøya)
5. Strobes - Feelings (Feelings)
6. Catacombe - Shroud (Quidam)
7. Einstürzende Neubauten - Lament 1 (Lament)
8. Roly Porter - Cloud (Life Cycle Of A Massive Star)
Monday, December 15, 2014
Playlist de l'émission du lundi 15 décembre 2014
1. The Advisory Circle - Experiment! (From Out Here)
2. Seiji Nagai + α - 1999/03/21 Part 2 (Electronic Noise Improvisation 1999)
3. Merzbow - Ambient Study For Kinbaku-Bi Part 2 (Music For Bondage Performance 2)
4. Godflesh - New Dark Dub (A World Lit Only By Fire)
5. Kangding Ray - Transitional Ballistics (Solens Arc)
6. Gilles Gobeil - Descente Au Tombeau (Trois Songes)
7. Pachyderm - Arrival (TC-E!)
2. Seiji Nagai + α - 1999/03/21 Part 2 (Electronic Noise Improvisation 1999)
3. Merzbow - Ambient Study For Kinbaku-Bi Part 2 (Music For Bondage Performance 2)
4. Godflesh - New Dark Dub (A World Lit Only By Fire)
5. Kangding Ray - Transitional Ballistics (Solens Arc)
6. Gilles Gobeil - Descente Au Tombeau (Trois Songes)
7. Pachyderm - Arrival (TC-E!)
Monday, December 8, 2014
Playlist de l'émission du lundi 8 décembre 2014
1. Koenraad Ecker - Oran Part 2 (Ill Fares The Land)
2. Peder Mannerfelt - Lines Describing Circles (Lines Describing Circles)
3. Thought Broadcast - Beyond Self Immolation (Emergency Stairway)
4. MACHEEN - Untitled (Live On CIBL 08.12.14)
5. John Zorn - Friday The 13th (The Last Judgment)
6. Vessel - DPM (Punish, Honey)
7. Amantra - Rituals Justin K Broadrick Remix (Rituals EP)
8. thisquietarmy & Syndrome - The Cold Valley (The Lonely Mountain)
2. Peder Mannerfelt - Lines Describing Circles (Lines Describing Circles)
3. Thought Broadcast - Beyond Self Immolation (Emergency Stairway)
4. MACHEEN - Untitled (Live On CIBL 08.12.14)
5. John Zorn - Friday The 13th (The Last Judgment)
6. Vessel - DPM (Punish, Honey)
7. Amantra - Rituals Justin K Broadrick Remix (Rituals EP)
8. thisquietarmy & Syndrome - The Cold Valley (The Lonely Mountain)
Tuesday, December 2, 2014
Playlist de l'émission du lundi 1er décembre 2014
1. Last Ex - Hotel Blues (Last Ex)
2. Kplr - Cirkuit.rn 2 (Untitled)
3. Franck Vigroux - 2024 (Centaure)
4. Pete Swanson - Do You Like Students? (Punk Authority +)
5. Jozef Van Wissem & Sqürl - The Taste of Blood (Only Lovers Left Alive)
6. Drøm Før Du Dør - Peach (Drøm Før Du Dør / Squalor)
7. Morton Subotnick - The Wild Bull Part I (The Wild Bull)
2. Kplr - Cirkuit.rn 2 (Untitled)
3. Franck Vigroux - 2024 (Centaure)
4. Pete Swanson - Do You Like Students? (Punk Authority +)
5. Jozef Van Wissem & Sqürl - The Taste of Blood (Only Lovers Left Alive)
6. Drøm Før Du Dør - Peach (Drøm Før Du Dør / Squalor)
7. Morton Subotnick - The Wild Bull Part I (The Wild Bull)
Subscribe to:
Posts (Atom)